Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Carla Smith

Nickname(s)
BKA ID
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
14 from 8 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
3 goals against Castle 1 in 2004/05
Korfball Year of Birth 1994
Messageboard Posts 0