Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Blake Palfreyman

Nickname(s)
BKA ID
Team Croydon U9s
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
20 from 11 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
5 goals against North Downs U11s in 2006/07
Korfball Year of Birth 2002
Messageboard Posts 0