Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Niamha Somovilla

Nickname(s)
BKA ID
Team Croydon U9s
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
0 from 7 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
0 goals against Scorpions U11s in 2006/07
Korfball Year of Birth 2003
Messageboard Posts 0