Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Rhiannon Williams-Clarke

Nickname(s)
BKA ID
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
1 from 29 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
1 goals against West London 2 in 2007/08
Korfball Year of Birth 2002
Messageboard Posts 3