Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Ben Hale

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 311957
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
65 from 44 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
6 goals against Croydon 1 in 2009/10
Korfball Year of Birth 2005
Messageboard Posts 121