Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Helen Mansfield

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 311977
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
2 from 14 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
1 goals against North Downs 2 in 2003/04
Korfball Year of Birth 2002
Messageboard Posts 0