Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Judi Sloman

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 311998
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
1 from 7 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
1 goals against Trojans 3 in 2003/04
Korfball Year of Birth 1995
Messageboard Posts 0