Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Daniel James

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 355187
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
0 from 1 match
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
0 goals against Mitcham 3 in 2008/09
Korfball Year of Birth 2008
Messageboard Posts 0