Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Mike Lavine

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 355189
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
7 from 11 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
2 goals against Bec 5 in 2009/10
Korfball Year of Birth 2005
Messageboard Posts 5