Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Helen Umpleby

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 355185
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
0 from 2 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
0 goals against Bec 3 in 2008/09
Korfball Year of Birth 2009
Messageboard Posts 1