Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Diane Hart

Nickname(s)
BKA ID
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
0 from 1 match
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
0 goals against Nomads 5 in 2009/10
Korfball Year of Birth 2010
Messageboard Posts 1