Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Martin James

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 399764
Team Croydon 4
Klogs62 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
141 from 73 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
6 goals against Bromley 1 in 2013/14
Korfball Year of Birth 2010
Messageboard Posts 43