Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Javier Plaza

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 452150
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
11 from 5 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
3 goals against Supernova 4 in 2011/12
Korfball Year of Birth 2010
Messageboard Posts 5