Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Michael Gooch

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 311955
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
6 from 26 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
1 goals against Nomads U11s in 2008/09
Korfball Year of Birth 2005
Messageboard Posts 0