Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Stephen Gooch

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 311954
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
134 from 85 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
5 goals against Nomads 5 in 2013/14
Korfball Year of Birth 2005
Messageboard Posts 33