Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

David Hughes

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 489301
Team Croydon 4
Klogs881 - National Leaguer - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
90 from 91 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
4 goals against Nomads 6 in 2011/12
Korfball Year of Birth 2011
Messageboard Posts 1103