Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Julie Green

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 496876
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
9 from 32 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
3 goals against Nomads 5 in 2014/15
Korfball Year of Birth 2011
Messageboard Posts 17