Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Chris Etheridge

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 311945
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
35 from 30 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
5 goals against Mitcham 3 in 2005/06
Korfball Year of Birth 1997
Messageboard Posts 0