Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Human Van der Merwe

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 312557
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
6 from 4 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
4 goals against Nomads 4 in 2012/13
Korfball Year of Birth 1996
Messageboard Posts 0