Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Kerry Akif

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 528161
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
16 from 28 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
2 goals against Nomads 5 in 2013/14
Korfball Year of Birth 2012
Messageboard Posts 66