Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Janine Bovey

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 551757
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
2 from 14 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
1 goals against Supernova 1 in 2015/16
Korfball Year of Birth 2013
Messageboard Posts 79