Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Harriet Palmer

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 547587
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
4 from 12 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
2 goals against Mitcham 3 in 2014/15
Korfball Year of Birth 2013
Messageboard Posts 0