Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Clare Sheahan

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 582882
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
0 from 7 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
0 goals against Croydon 3 in 2015/16
Korfball Year of Birth 2014
Messageboard Posts 0