Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Mollie Schmidt

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 595001
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
1 from 2 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
1 goals against Nomads 4 in 2014/15
Korfball Year of Birth 2008
Messageboard Posts 0