Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Kimberley Munro

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 521755
Team Croydon 1
Klogs562 - Regional Leaguer - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
59 from 50 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
7 goals against Bromley 1 in 2016/17
Korfball Year of Birth 2010
Messageboard Posts 7