Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Laura Nicholls

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 561534
Team Croydon 2
Klogs701 - Regional Leaguer - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
22 from 40 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
2 goals against Nomads 3 in 2017/18
Korfball Year of Birth 2013
Messageboard Posts 14