Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Emma Lawson

Nickname(s)
BKA ID
Team Croydon 1
Klogs508 - Regional Leaguer - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
28 from 11 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
7 goals against Supernova 2 in 2017/18
Korfball Year of Birth 2009
Messageboard Posts 0