Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Karen Palfreyman

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 311984
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
-
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
-
Korfball Year of Birth 1971
Messageboard Posts 0