Login

Or register as a Senior or Junior

Patrick Blake

Nickname(s)
BKA ID 311931
Team Croydon Vets
Klogs0 - Newbie - Player
Total Goals for CKC
(since 2003/4)
10 from 9 matches
Best Performance
(since 2003/4)
4 goals against Bec 3 in 2004/05
Korfball Year of Birth 1986
Messageboard Posts 0